e.t. besturen der Diergeneeskundige Studenten Kring

 

1932-1933:
D.J.B. Rutgers
A. van Keulen
J.A. Blanken
H.B.F. Snelting
J. Kraai
T.H. Hoenderken
1933-1934:
J.H. Hogen Esch
D.D. Bakker
F.W.J. Swart
L.L.E. Beuvery
P.J.N. Koomen
1934-1935:
L.L.E. Beuvery
G. van Eck
R. Schuurmans
J. Kraai
A.A. Oskam
 

1935-1936:
L.L.E. Beuvery
R. Gol
A.A. Oskam
J. Docters van Leeuwen
F.J. ter Beek

 

1936-1937:
A.A. Oskam
C.F.G.W. van den Hurk
F.J. ter Beek
C. van Beusekom
A. Middelberg

 

1937-1938:
A. Boogaert
J. Docters van Leeuwen
A.A. Abrahamse
E.J. Voûte
J. Bruins

 

1938:
G. Grootenhuis
R.E. de Maar
W. Hiddema
D. Frieling
J. Langeler

 

1938-1939:
B. de Vlas
H. Barrau
W. Hiddema
C.F.G.W. van den Hurk
J. Langeler

 

1939-1940:
W. Hiddema
Mej. H.A. Hannema
F.M. Viguurs
H. Zantinge
E.J.S. Bron

 

1940-1941:
E.J. Voûte
E. Brill
H. Zantinge
S.W.J. van Dieten
L.L. van Looveren

 

1941-1942:
D.M. Zuijdam
J.E.G.J. Hartgers
D. Swierstra
H.J. Stol
C.J. van Kampen
J.H. de Boer

 

1942-1945:
R.P. Hendrikse
J.H. de Boer
P. Krediet
T. van Roon
P. Kleinjan

 

1945-1946:
J. den Daas
W.J. Nijhoff
J.B. Hammink
K.G. van de Wal
C.J. Vermeulen

 

1946:
A.J. van Doorn
W.J. Nijhoff
P. Kleinjan
K.G. van de Wal
C.J. Vermeulen

 

1946-1947:
J.A.M.J. Peters
R.J. Bakema
G.H.P.J. Gouda Quint
L. Nauta
J.P. Coppoolse

 

1947-1948:
L. Nauta
J.G.J. ter Haar
T. van der Laan
J.H. Staal
N.F. Werkman

 

1948-1949:
J.R.F. Ex
J. Driessen
G. Siebinga
J.H. Staal
A.D. Leenmans

 

1949-1950:
J.J. Knappe
A.D. Leenmans
W. Wiersma
J. Bouw
Mej. A.P. Wind

 

1950-1951:
J. Bouw
J.P.W.M. Akkermans
J. Kruize
J.J. Aukema
Mej. W. Groenewegen

 

1951-1952:
H.J.A.M. Kothuis
Mej. M.G. Maas
S. Piersma
D. van der Veen
H. Detmers

 

1952-1953:
C.C. van de Watering
M.A. Snoeck
J.M. Scheurs
E. Hooghiemstra
Mej. J. Siebenga

 

1953-1954:
J.W. Zantinga
A.W. Kersjes
M.J.M. Driessen
G.J.W. van der Mey
Mej. W.C. Eshuis

 

1954-1955:
IJ.H.P. Hardeman
D. Keyzer
P.H.A. Poll
P.H.A.M. van Maanen
Th.T. Adamse

 

1955:
P.H.A.M. van Maanen
C.P. Burger
A.M.G. Flamand
P.H.A. Poll
Mej. R. Dijkstra

 

1955-1956:
W.J. Pereboom
C.N.M. Mul
P.C. Uyterlinde
H.F. Smit
Mej. F.M. Hagens

 

1956-1957:
P. Wijnker
R.Y. de Jong
P.Y. van der Veen
H. de Vries
Mej. H.L. van Amstel
P.C. Uyterlinde

 

1957-1958:
G.F. de Boer
H.W.G. Veldhuis
J.S. Kalisvaart
H.A. de Boer
Mej. T. Pauw

 

1958-1959:
C.J. Cysouw
W.J. Schoorlemmer
L. Dijkhuis
J. Bootsma
Mej. M.A. Honig

 

1959-1960:
A.M.J. Rutten
A. Rijnberk
F.E. de Groot
H.H.F.M. van de Vijver
Mej. F. Bosma

 

1960-1961:
P.D. Willemsen
W. Brand
J.A. Roelofs
A.J.P.M. Ketelaars
Mej. W.G. Roelofsen

 

1961-1962:
T.C. Winkel
J. Groenewold
F. Zwanenberg
C.C.J.M. van der Meijs
Mej. A. van Ditmarsch

 

1962-1963:
H.B.W. Engel
P.J. Goedhart
A.A.P.A. Zeeuwen
J. Minderhout
Mej. J.J. Reynvaan

 

1963-1964:
J.G. Vos
J.L. Smak
A.M. van Schaik
E.C. Osinga
Mej. M. Klasens

 

1964-1965:
V.H. Boysen
J.J.G.M. Oomen
W.B. Dwars
L. Elving
Mw. V.M.C. Willemse-van Schieveen

 

1965-1966:
J.P. Vrij
R.J. Kaasenbrood
N.B. van der Meer
R. van der Burg
Mej. T.A. Beulink

 

1966-1967:
T.W. Schilhorn van Veen
J.F. van Calker
J. Hoftijzer
E. Fennema
Mej. A.H. Lenstra

 

1967-1968:
J.R. Hoedemaker
A.A.P. van Montvoort
J. Sol
J. Hagendijk
Mej. T.J. van Ho

 

1968-1969:
K.H.J. Lambeek
H. Warringa
A. Binksma
R.A.J.M. van Meer
Mej. A.M. Bracht

 

1969-1970:
J.J. Snoep
J.J. Koot
J.H. Kraak
H.A.K. van Baren
Mej. J.A. Helder
P.N. Beenen

 

1970-1971:
R.J. van der Flier
P.M. van Dijk
H.O. Ebbens
J.R. de Nooy
Mej. J.P. Leendertste
H.J. Breukink

 

1971-1972:
D.B. Liberg
P.T.M. Langveld
J.H. Klinkers
A.G.G. Kok
Mej. M.L.T. Peters
J. Staman

 

1972-1973:
J.J. Voermans
Mej. M.C. van der Meer
J.G. Hemmink
A. Mostert
J.D.F.J. Hartgers
F.J.H. Sluijter

 

1973-1974:
F.Th.C. de Wit
Mej. E. van Lee
O.B. de Haseth
J.A.P. Fransen
G.J. Breur
R.W. Liezinga

 

1974-1975:
C.P.R.M. Damen
Mej. C.W. Berndes
M.H. Boevé
J.J. Hage
R. van der Berg
A. Land

 

1975-1976:
J.W. Hesseling
Mej. A.W. Noordam
H. Meulenaar
Sj. Zuidhof
H.S. van der Berg
C. Gabriëlse

 

1976-1977:
B. Prins
Mej. A.G. Gotink
P. Vellema
S. Wietsema
G.J. Duives
Mej. L.J. de Lange

 

1977-1978:
R.J.M.L. Raymakers
Mej. E.A.J. Schuitemaker
R.W.M. Ikink
G.E.M. Bistervels
H.J. Ormel
Mej. M.G.C.M. Heijman

 

1978-1979:
J.P.M. Kamp
Mej. M.E. Peeters
M.P.J. Hovius
H.A. Derkx
Mej. L.M. Overduin
J.H.E. Fieten

 

1979-1980:
G.W. Gelling
Mej. M.J. de Nijs
M.A.P.M. Kappen
A.J.M. Meesters
Mej. H.J. Hut
W.D.J. Kremer

 

1980-1981:
J.T. Siebinga
Mej. P.H.M. Thijwissen
R. Verkaik
J. Pons
Mw. S.T.M. Kamp-Mannens
M.G.M. Brinkhof

 

1981-1982:
D.L. Willink
Mej. N.C. van den Kieboom
H.P.M. Schoon
P.G.M. van Rooijen
Mej. A.M.P. Wijsman
H. van Rossem

 

1982-1983:
G.J. Suurd
Mej. R.R.O.M. van de Sandt
Mej. Ch.G. Kalkman
H.W. Hessel
H.M.M.R. Vollaers
J.C. de Jager

 

1983-1984:
C.A. van Eijden
Mej. A.H.M. Cornelissen
G.D. de Boer
L. Kamps
J.H.G.E. Bergman
Mej. J.M.D. Wieman

 

1984-1985:
A.H.A. Steentjes
Mej. M.J. van den Berg
Th.J.G.M. Lam
J.M. Swinkels
Mej. E.IJ. Paardekoper
G. Postma

 

1985-1986:
T. de Graaf
Mej. V.C. Koot
Mej. C.E. van der Hoog
H.G. Salomons
E.J. de Jong
E. van Leeuwen

 

1986-1987:
B. van Dijk
M.A. Willemen
Mej. E. Sjouke
E.J. van der Sommen
H.A.M. Hendriks
Mej. L. Udding

 

1987-1988:
Mej. A.J.M. Hallebeek
H.J.L. Hulsen
Mej. E.A. Buijs
M.J. Bombarg
Mej. M.H. Twilt
M.J.B.M. Weytens

 

1988-1989:
Y.J. van der Burg
Mej. S.A.M. Deleu
Mej. M.G. Schuttert
N.A.J. Vreeburg
A.W. Jorna
Mej. M.F.M. Langelaar

 

1989-1990:
L.J.P. Hoornick
Mej. C.A. Hoek
Mej. R.N. Zadoks
J. Twerda
Mej. M. Schaafsma
R. de Haan

 

1990-1991:
B.A. Steltenpool
F.J.U.M. van der Meer
Mej. A. Bulten
E. Enzerink
Mej. A.J. Revet
Mej. M.L.G.M. van Beek

 

1991-1992:
Mej. A.H. Spaans
Mej. T.T.J.M. Laan
B.S.M. Suurenbroek
Mej. C.M. Westerman
J.H. Dekker
H.H.N. Dallenga

 

1992-1993:
H.B.T. Krabbenborg
Mej. A. Elsinghorst
A.M. van Gestel
Mej. F.M. Thate
Mej. M.H. Oomen
E.B. Klaui

 

1993-1994:
A.H. Werners
Mej. F. Fons
B.J. Plooyer
B.S. van der Heijden
Mej. E.T.A. van Saaze
Mej. N. Binnenkade

 

1994-1995:
Mej. M.J.S. Reijnders
Mej. M.J. Bruning
J. de Gier
A. Schuttert
Mej. H.A. Menkhorst
G.W. Meerema

 

1995-1996:
Mej. M. Roelofsen
Mej. C. Vrijhoef
B. van der Griend
L. de Graaf
M. Boswinkel
Mej. F.R. de Zwart

 

1996-1997:
C.R. Brattinga
Mej. A. de Feijter
V. Thuring
W. van Dijck
Mej. S.J. van der Sar
Mej. M. Uiterwijk

 

1997-1998:
Mej. B.M.T. van Schie
Mej. M. Keijser
R.L. Geerts
A.R. de Kam
Mej. S.A. Baljé
T.J. Tobias

 

1998-1999:
Mej. J.C.L. van Veersen
M.J.M. Dirven
Mej. E.A. de Vries
B. van Schaik
C.J. Mc Neill
Mej. G. van der Vaart

 

1999-2000:
R. van den Brom
M.G. van der Heijden
Mej. R. den Hollander
D.A. van Nieuwenhuijzen
Mej. M.I.M. Geut
Mej. K.M. Gerritsen

 

2000-2001:
M. Jansen
M.C.W. Schouten
B.B. Thien
Mej. J.J.A. Sterk
Mej. K.T. Hoogendijk
Mej. F.C. Baggerman

 

2001-2002:
H.O. Hoenderken
R. Bodewes
Mej. D.S.J. Moelands
M. Beukers
Mej. I. van Driel
Mej. N.L. Booi

 

2002-2003:
Mej. N. Willems
M.F.P.M. de Bont
Mej. E. Smiet
M. Albers
Mej. P.C. van Dongen
G. Wielsma

 

2003-2004:
R.M. Graat
Mej. S. Terpstra
Mej. M.C. Carton
R.C.M. Baeke
Mej. A.I.F. Jebbink
B.W.M. Gerrits

 

2004-2005:
J.J.B. Simons
M.J.P. Theelen
Mej. N.D. Franken
Mej. S.L. Schokkenbroek
S.J. van Beurden
Mej. M.J. van Vliet

 

2005-2006:
Mej. R.M. van Dis
G.J. van Embden
Mej. W.M. Kleijn
A.J.H.M. van Genugten
G. Spijksma
Mej. D. de Rooij

 

2006-2007:
Mej. W.D.J. van den Brink
M.A. van Waart
Mej. G.M. Bron
M. van ’t Hoff
Mej. B. Bitter
R.B.G. Pegge

 

2007-2008:
Mej. J.M. Druijf
Mej. A. Hesp
Y.K. Fokkema
P.A. van Iren
G.G.M. Verhoef
Mej. N.M. Helle

 

2008-2009:
R.J.F. Loohuis
Mej. D.S. Willems
F.A.W. Aldershoff
W.A. Schaap
Mej S. Strik
Mej. A.M. Hardeman

 

2009-2010:
A.J.G. Beulens
Mej. F. Driessen
E.A. Raterink
M.M. van den Berg
Mej. I. Boerman
Mej. K.J. Buma

 

2010-2011:
H.J. Dekker
B.D. van der Baan
Mej. R.E. Braaksma
Mej. E.J. van Zoest
Mej. D. Vermeulen
A.H. van Ruitenbeek

 

2011-2012:
D.S. Verduijn
Mej. A.G. Dotinga
R.E.A. van Drie
M.J.S. Visser
Mej. W.J. Scholten
Mej. M.G. Pouw

 

2012-2013:
J.J. de Theije
Mej. B.G. Andela
W. Dekkers
N. van Dijk
Mej. A. Elbertsen
Mej. E.M. van Andel

 

2013-2014
Mej. T. de Jong
B.E.W. Ruijter
G.W.G. Hofstraat
J.P.J. Bredt
Mej. M. Brouwer
Mej. P.E.B. den Otter

 

2014-2015
M.H. de Witte
Mej. I. Hummel
B. van der Heijden
A.J. de Sterke
Mej. A.H.D Timmermans
Mej. I.Y. Wahl

 

2015-2016
J.B.J. Boerrigter
Mej. M.B. van Koppen
E.M.J.M. Kampschöer
Mej. M. van der Vinne
Mej. M.M. Caron
R.A.E.E. Hendrickx

 

2016-2017
S.J. Blokhuis
Mej. I.T. Bronk
S.C.H.J. Bollen
Mej. M.F. Kester
Mej. I.M.J. Schutte
M.A.J. Mestrom

 

2017-2018
N.P.F. Linschoten
Mej. T. van der Woude
P.T.J.M. Goossens
K.W.M. Sassen
Mej. W.E. Benckhuijsen
Mej. S.E.M. Kuiper